Spielplan
 
Home
  >  
Spielbetrieb
  >  
Spieldaten
  >  
Spielplan
 
 
Jahre (73)
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1950/51
1949/50
1948/49
1947/48
1946/47
1930/31
Ligen (38)
2020/21 - Hessenliga
2020/21 - Verbandsliga Gr. Mitte
2020/21 - Gruppenliga
2020/21 - Kreisoberliga Nord
2020/21 - Kreisoberliga Süd
2020/21 - Kreisoberliga West
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Alsfeld/Gießen
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Biedenkopf/Marburg
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Dillenburg
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Frankenberg
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Gießen
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Marburg
2020/21 - Kreisliga A Wetzlar
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Alsfeld
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Biedenkopf
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Dillenburg
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Frankenberg
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 1
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Marburg 1
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Marburg 2
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Marburg 3
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Wetzlar
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Dillenburg Gruppe ...
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Dillenburg Gruppe ...
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Frankenberg
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Gießen
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Wetzlar Gruppe 1
2020/21 - Kreisliga C Wetzlar Gruppe 2
2020/21 - Reserve Kreisliga B Marburg 2
2020/21 - Hessenliga Frauen
2020/21 - Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Fra...
2020/21 - Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 2 Fra...
2020/21 - Gruppenliga Gruppe 1 Frauen
2020/21 - Gruppenliga Gruppe 2 Frauen
2020/21 - Kreisoberliga Gr. I Frauen
2020/21 - Kreisoberliga Gr. II Frauen
2020/21 - Kreisliga B Frauen
10
50
Alle
pro Seite
1
2
3
4
36 auf 4 Seiten
Druckausgabe
Sonntag, 09.05.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
SV Beltershausen
VfL Dreihausen II
:
 
2
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
:
 
3
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
FV Wehrda II
:
 
4
FC Oberwalgern
TSV Moischt
:
 
5
TSV Elnhausen
SV Erfurtshausen
:
 
6
FC Waldtal Marburg
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
:
 
7
TSV Marbach
SG Ebsdorfergrund
:
 
Sonntag, 16.05.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
SG Ebsdorfergrund
FC Waldtal Marburg
:
 
2
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
SV Erfurtshausen
:
 
3
TSV Moischt
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
:
 
4
FC Oberwalgern
TSV Elnhausen
:
 
5
FV Wehrda II
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
:
 
6
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
SV Beltershausen
:
 
7
VfL Dreihausen II
TSV Marbach
:
 
Samstag, 22.05.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
FC Waldtal Marburg
VfL Dreihausen II
:
 
2
TSV Marbach
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
:
 
3
SV Beltershausen
FV Wehrda II
:
 
4
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
TSV Moischt
:
 
5
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
FC Oberwalgern
:
 
6
TSV Elnhausen
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
:
 
7
SV Erfurtshausen
SG Ebsdorfergrund
:
 
Sonntag, 30.05.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
FC Oberwalgern
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
:
 
2
TSV Moischt
SV Beltershausen
:
 
3
SG Ebsdorfergrund
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
:
 
4
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
TSV Elnhausen
:
 
5
FV Wehrda II
TSV Marbach
:
 
6
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
FC Waldtal Marburg
:
 
7
VfL Dreihausen II
SV Erfurtshausen
:
 
Sonntag, 06.06.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
VfL Dreihausen II
:
 
2
SV Erfurtshausen
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
:
 
3
FC Waldtal Marburg
FV Wehrda II
:
 
4
TSV Marbach
TSV Moischt
:
 
5
SV Beltershausen
FC Oberwalgern
:
 
6
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
:
 
7
SG Ebsdorfergrund
TSV Elnhausen
:
 
Sonntag, 13.06.2021
Nr
SpT
Spielpaarung
Erg
Bemerkungen
Info
1
TSV Elnhausen
SG Niederweimar/Haddamsha...
:
 
2
SpVgg Hassenhausen/Bellnh...
SV Beltershausen
:
 
3
FC Oberwalgern
TSV Marbach
:
 
4
TSV Moischt
FC Waldtal Marburg
:
 
5
FV Wehrda II
SV Erfurtshausen
:
 
6
SG Salzböde-Lahn II
FSV Bortshausen/Ronhausen
:
 
7
VfL Dreihausen II
SG Ebsdorfergrund
: